Staff

Management

  • Brandon Ralko

    Brandon Ralko

    General Manager

    Brandon Ralko

    Brandon Ralko

    General Manager

  • Vidhin Shah

    Vidhin Shah

    General Sales Manager

    Vidhin Shah

    Vidhin Shah

    General Sales Manager

  • Mark Walcer

    Mark Walcer

    New Vehicle Sales Manager

    Mark Walcer

    Mark Walcer

    New Vehicle Sales Manager

  • Brent Wright

    Brent Wright

    Pre Owned Vehicle Manager

    Brent Wright

    Brent Wright

    Pre Owned Vehicle Manager

  • Gary Polishak

    Gary Polishak

    Fleet & Lease Manager

    Gary Polishak

    Gary Polishak

    Fleet & Lease Manager

  • Heather  N

    Heather N

    Service Manager

    Heather  N

    Heather N

    Service Manager

  • Hayley Lummerding

    Hayley Lummerding

    Parts Manager

    Hayley Lummerding

    Hayley Lummerding

    Parts Manager

  • Aaron Sherdhal

    Aaron Sherdhal

    Body Shop Manager

    Aaron Sherdhal

    Aaron Sherdhal

    Body Shop Manager

Finance

  • Amy Smith

    Amy Smith

    Financial Service Manager

    Amy Smith

    Amy Smith

    Financial Service Manager

  • Chris Greer

    Chris Greer

    Financial Service Manager

    Chris Greer

    Chris Greer

    Financial Service Manager

  • Levon Miller

    Levon Miller

    Financial Service Manager

    Levon Miller

    Levon Miller

    Financial Service Manager

  • Sharla Johnson

    Sharla Johnson

    Financial Service Manager

    Sharla Johnson

    Sharla Johnson

    Financial Service Manager

Sales

  • Anton Balytskyy

    Anton Balytskyy

    Sales Consultant

    Email Me
    Anton Balytskyy

    Anton Balytskyy

    Sales Consultant

  • Bill Reddekopp

    Bill Reddekopp

    Sales Consultant

    Email Me
    Bill Reddekopp

    Bill Reddekopp

    Sales Consultant

  • Chad Walcer

    Chad Walcer

    Sales Consultant

    Chad Walcer

    Chad Walcer

    Sales Consultant

  • Dave Kazell

    Dave Kazell

    Sales Consultant

    Email Me
    Dave Kazell

    Dave Kazell

    Sales Consultant

  • Derek Eldridge

    Derek Eldridge

    Sales Consultant

    Derek Eldridge

    Derek Eldridge

    Sales Consultant

  • Derek Robertson

    Derek Robertson

    Sales Consultant

    Email Me
    Derek Robertson

    Derek Robertson

    Sales Consultant

  • Huda Razuki

    Huda Razuki

    Sales Consultant

    Huda Razuki

    Huda Razuki

    Sales Consultant

  • Jack Gherasim

    Jack Gherasim

    Sales Consultant

    Jack Gherasim

    Jack Gherasim

    Sales Consultant

  • Jason Lamoureux

    Jason Lamoureux

    Sales Consultant

    Jason Lamoureux

    Jason Lamoureux

    Sales Consultant

  • Jeff Hartley

    Jeff Hartley

    Sales Consultant

    Jeff Hartley

    Jeff Hartley

    Sales Consultant

  • Justin Remple

    Justin Remple

    Sales Consultant

    Justin Remple

    Justin Remple

    Sales Consultant

  • Levi Kermeen

    Levi Kermeen

    Sales Consultant

    Levi Kermeen

    Levi Kermeen

    Sales Consultant

  • Mark Sugar

    Mark Sugar

    Sales Consultant

    Mark Sugar

    Mark Sugar

    Sales Consultant

  • Mike Zogheib

    Mike Zogheib

    Sales Consultant

    Mike Zogheib

    Mike Zogheib

    Sales Consultant

Lot

  • Dave Flach

    Dave Flach

    Lot Attendant

    Dave Flach

    Dave Flach

    Lot Attendant

  • Kobe Loehndorf

    Kobe Loehndorf

    Lot Attendant

    Kobe Loehndorf

    Kobe Loehndorf

    Lot Attendant

  • Joshua Walcer

    Joshua Walcer

    Pre-Delivery Inspector

    Joshua Walcer

    Joshua Walcer

    Pre-Delivery Inspector

Service

  • Heather  N

    Heather N

    Service Manager

    Heather  N

    Heather N

    Service Manager

  • Anthony Brazil

    Anthony Brazil

    Service Advisor

    Anthony Brazil

    Anthony Brazil

    Service Advisor

  • Don Greene

    Don Greene

    Service Advisor

    Don Greene

    Don Greene

    Service Advisor

  • Glenda McTavish

    Glenda McTavish

    Service Advisor

    Glenda McTavish

    Glenda McTavish

    Service Advisor

  • Tatum Thompson

    Tatum Thompson

    Service Advisor

    Tatum Thompson

    Tatum Thompson

    Service Advisor

  • Andrew Busby

    Andrew Busby

    Service Technician

    Andrew Busby

    Andrew Busby

    Service Technician

  • Blake Oborowsky

    Blake Oborowsky

    Service Technician

    Blake Oborowsky

    Blake Oborowsky

    Service Technician

  • Braden Middlebrook

    Braden Middlebrook

    Service Technician

    Braden Middlebrook

    Braden Middlebrook

    Service Technician

  • Bret Komada

    Bret Komada

    Service Technician

    Bret Komada

    Bret Komada

    Service Technician

  • Chris Easton

    Chris Easton

    Service Technician

    Chris Easton

    Chris Easton

    Service Technician

  • Corbett Merrett

    Corbett Merrett

    Service Technician

    Corbett Merrett

    Corbett Merrett

    Service Technician

  • George Rouffosse

    George Rouffosse

    Service Technician

    George Rouffosse

    George Rouffosse

    Service Technician

  • Greg Dowhay

    Greg Dowhay

    Service Technician

    Greg Dowhay

    Greg Dowhay

    Service Technician

  • Robert Gaudry

    Robert Gaudry

    Service Technician

    Robert Gaudry

    Robert Gaudry

    Service Technician

  • Cory Willmek

    Cory Willmek

    Hydro Technician

    Cory Willmek

    Cory Willmek

    Hydro Technician

  • Hayden Irwin

    Hayden Irwin

    Lube Technician

    Hayden Irwin

    Hayden Irwin

    Lube Technician

  • Alec Leibel

    Alec Leibel

    Apprentice Technician

    Alec Leibel

    Alec Leibel

    Apprentice Technician

  • William Gherasim

    William Gherasim

    Apprentice Technician

    William Gherasim

    William Gherasim

    Apprentice Technician

  • Tori Willen

    Tori Willen

    Warranty Administator

    Tori Willen

    Tori Willen

    Warranty Administator

  • Larissa Sargeant

    Larissa Sargeant

    Appointment Coordinator

    Larissa Sargeant

    Larissa Sargeant

    Appointment Coordinator

  • Phil Demers

    Phil Demers

    Tower Operator

    Phil Demers

    Phil Demers

    Tower Operator

  • Jason Carlton

    Jason Carlton

    Shuttle Driver

    Jason Carlton

    Jason Carlton

    Shuttle Driver

  • Paul Entwistle

    Paul Entwistle

    Shuttle Driver

    Paul Entwistle

    Paul Entwistle

    Shuttle Driver

Parts

  • Hayley Lummerding

    Hayley Lummerding

    Parts Manager

    Hayley Lummerding

    Hayley Lummerding

    Parts Manager

  • Cameron Jones

    Cameron Jones

    Assistant Parts Manager

    Cameron Jones

    Cameron Jones

    Assistant Parts Manager

  • Dru Doerksen

    Dru Doerksen

    Parts Advisor

    Dru Doerksen

    Dru Doerksen

    Parts Advisor

  • Geoff Lemottee

    Geoff Lemottee

    Parts Advisor

    Geoff Lemottee

    Geoff Lemottee

    Parts Advisor

  • Greg MacDonald

    Greg MacDonald

    Parts Advisor

    Greg MacDonald

    Greg MacDonald

    Parts Advisor

  • Paulo Marrai

    Paulo Marrai

    Parts Advisor

    Paulo Marrai

    Paulo Marrai

    Parts Advisor

  • Gerold Neufeld

    Gerold Neufeld

    Shipper

    Gerold Neufeld

    Gerold Neufeld

    Shipper

  • Kevin Moloney

    Kevin Moloney

    Outside Sales

    Kevin Moloney

    Kevin Moloney

    Outside Sales

Body Shop

  • Terry Hrabowy

    Terry Hrabowy

    Assistant Collision Manager

    Terry Hrabowy

    Terry Hrabowy

    Assistant Collision Manager

  • Criss Jeffries

    Criss Jeffries

    Collision Reception

    Criss Jeffries

    Criss Jeffries

    Collision Reception

  • Aaron Sherdahl

    Aaron Sherdahl

    Estimator/Foreman

    Aaron Sherdahl

    Aaron Sherdahl

    Estimator/Foreman

  • Alec -

    Alec -

    Hydro Technician

    Alec -

    Alec -

    Hydro Technician

  • Ken Bird

    Ken Bird

    Collision Technician

    Ken Bird

    Ken Bird

    Collision Technician

  • Donavin Rosenkerr

    Donavin Rosenkerr

    Collision Technician

    Donavin Rosenkerr

    Donavin Rosenkerr

    Collision Technician

  • Gerald Forseille

    Gerald Forseille

    Refinish Technician

    Gerald Forseille

    Gerald Forseille

    Refinish Technician

Accounting

  • Helen Yablonski

    Helen Yablonski

    Office Manager

    Helen Yablonski

    Helen Yablonski

    Office Manager

  • Kathleen Reschny

    Kathleen Reschny

    Accounting Clerk

    Kathleen Reschny

    Kathleen Reschny

    Accounting Clerk

  • Seyedeh Ilaf Mirkamali

    Seyedeh Ilaf Mirkamali

    Accounting Clerk

    Seyedeh Ilaf Mirkamali

    Seyedeh Ilaf Mirkamali

    Accounting Clerk

  • Thelma Asmah

    Thelma Asmah

    Accounting Clerk

    Thelma Asmah

    Thelma Asmah

    Accounting Clerk

  • Toni Martin

    Toni Martin

    Controller

    Toni Martin

    Toni Martin

    Controller

Marketing/Admin

  • Alex Nystrom

    Alex Nystrom

    Marketing

    Alex Nystrom

    Alex Nystrom

    Marketing

  • Paula Kubilius

    Paula Kubilius

    Receptionist

    Paula Kubilius

    Paula Kubilius

    Receptionist

  • Stephanie Stokalko

    Stephanie Stokalko

    Merchandiser

    Stephanie Stokalko

    Stephanie Stokalko

    Merchandiser

Get Directions

2200 8 St E, Saskatoon, SK, S7H 0V3
Dodge City Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram 52.11512045370359, -106.62172246931291.